ROYAL AUSTRALIAN NAVY COMMUNICATIONS BRANCH ASSOCIATION

Expressions of Interest 2013 Reunion

This is the last list of participants for the Reunion and is to be used as a reference for preferential table settings for the Formal Dinner on Tuesday 9th April.  Please email alsonhellier@bigpond.com with the name/s of the persons with whom you wish to share a table.  Every endeavour will be made to accommodate your preference. If you have none, we will try to sit you with someone from your era.  These details must be in before 24th March 2013.
 
Surname Title Given Names Partner
   

 

 

ALDRED

MR

FRANK

TRACEY

ALLAN

MS

KATHY(LEMON)

 

ANDERSON

MS

ANN-MAREE

(REE) NEE COLGATE

ARMSTRONG OAM

MRS

ALISON

 

ARNOLD

MR

ROD

 

ARUNDEL

CAPT RTD

RICHARD

SOIZIK

AVENT

MS

DIANA

 

BULLOCK

MR

KEITH

MRS

BAGGOTT

MR

PETER

 

BARBER

MR

ERROL(HAJJI)

 

BAWDEN

MR

Jack

 

BATTYE

MR

GLEN

CHRISTINE HAINES

BEAZLEY

MR

STAN

KERRYN

BEBBINGTON

MR

KEITH

WENDY

BECKINSALE

MR

ROD

MARGARET

BELL

MR

DAVID (DINGA)

ANNE (HALPIN)

BENCE

MR

GRAHAM

EVA

BENNETT

MR

RAY (WIGGY)

 

BENNETT

MS

SANDRA(SANDY)

 

BERRY

MR

BRIAN

MYRA HARRIS

BOTT

MS

TONI

 

BRAND

MS

ROBYN

 

BROADSMITH

MR

IAN

HELEN WADE

CLAXTON

MR

BRIAN

 

COCKROFT

MR

PETER

SANDRA 

CODY

MR

BOB 

JUDY

CONN

MR

DOUG

BARB

COOPER

MR

GRAHAM

LYNETTE

CRABBE

MR

KEITH (BUSTER)

 

CULLITY

MS

NATALIE (NAT)

 

DAVEY

MR

PETER

 

DAVIS

MR

ROSS

JULIE

DORHAM

MR

DICK

JUDY WALCOT

ENGEMAN

MR

BEN

LIZ

EVANS

MR

GARETH

PHYLLIS

FRANKLIN

MR

PEDRO

SUE

GILL

MRS

ELIZABETH (LIZ)

 

GOOCH

MR

PETER

SANDRA 

GRAHAM

MR

WAYNE

RUTH

GRAY

MR

BRIAN (DOLLY)

 

GRIFFIN

MR

RON (LG)

 

GRIFFIN

MR

KEVIN (BG)

 

GRIGGS

MS

WENDY(PEDERSEN

KEN

GRIMES

MS

ELIZABETH

 

HANLEY

MS

WENDY

NEE  SIMMS

HANSEN

MR

GLENN

GAY

HARNEY

MR

JOHN

JUNE

HARPER

MR

FRED

JAN WRIGHT

HASSON

MR

MAX

JOAN

HELLIER

MR

ALAN(SHAGS)

SONJA

HILL

MS

MERRILYN

MEL

HOOPER

MR

DAVID

DANIE'LE

HORTON

MR

JOHN

ROBYN WADE

HUGHES

MS

PAM

BOB

HUGHES

MR

SAM

JUDY

HULME

MR

LEN (CHOOMA)

SUZANNE SHEPPARD

ISON

MR

BOB 

 

JACKSON

MR

BRIAN (JACKO)

 

JARRETT

MS

RONA

COLIN

JOCUMSEN

MR

ROBERT (JOCKO)

JANICE

JOHNSON

MR

RAY

SUE

JOHNSON

MR

GARY(JOHNNO)

HAZEL SIM

JONES

MR

LAURIE (SPIKE)

JAN/FOX

JONES

MS

MARGARET(THOMPSON)

KENNY

MR

MICHAEL J

ROBYN J

KENYON

MR

DERIC

JULIE MILLAR d'ter

KLIMPEL

MR

VON

DIANNE

KRUCK

MR

NEVILLE

ERIN

LANE

MR

TOM

MARGARET

LANE

MR

BARRY(LOFTY)

TERRI

LARGE

MR

ARTHUR

ANITA

LAUNDER

MR

PETER

WENDY

LEACH

MR

PETER

SARAH

LINTON

MR

GRAHAM

VICKY MALCOLM

LONG

 R

GRAHAM

JANET

MAGANN

MS

JUNE

GAI ROBERTSON

MANNERS

MR

DOUG

SYLVIA

MC CANN

MR

DAVE

 

MC GILP

MS

JILL

 

MC KASKILL

MR

TOM

WENDY

MC LAUGHLIN

MR

GREG(CHOKIE)

JULIE 

MC NAB

MR

SANDY

PAT(HAWKETT)

MEEHAN

MRS

SUE

TERRY

MILES

MR

TONY (TACKERS)

 

MILLER

MR

MAX

CHERLY MURPHY

MILLS

MR

ANDY

JAN

MILLS

MR

TIM

 

MOFFATT

MR

ALLAN(SHORTY)

HELEN

MONGAN

MR

KEVIN

KAYE

MUNDY

MR

RAY

SHARON

MURPHY

MR

JIM

 

NAGLE

MR

KEL

KAREN

NIPPERESS

MS

VAL(WEBBER)

 

NORFOLK

MR

CLIVE (DUKE)

 

NUSS

MS

PATRICIA

 

O'HARE

MR

HAROLD(HARRY)

 

O'Shea

Ms

MARION

 

PERCIVAL

MR

TREVOR(PERCY)

 

PICONE

MR

IAN

 

PIKE

MR

TREVOR

JOAN DELLIT

POWER

MR

ERNST

 

PUMMELL

MR

JOHN

ANN

PUXTY

MR

PETER

HELEN 

RATHBONE

MS

JENNIE

 

REIKEN

MRS

PAT

 

ROBINS

MR

REG

GAYLE

ROBINSON

MR

RONALD (ROBBIE)

 

ROOTS

MR

WAYNE

HELEN

RYAN

MS

PAT (GILBERT)

JIM

SHORT

MR

JOHN (BLUEY)

PAM

SMITH

MR

JOHN (DAISY)

 

SOMERS

MR

JOHN

ORIEL

STANLEY

MR

GLENN

CLAIRE

STEWART

MS

JANICE

 

STRUTT

MS

AUDREY

 

SWAIN

MR

PHIL

GLENDA

THORP

MR

JOHN(BEACHBALL)

LAURA

THURGOOD

MR

LES

 

TIMSON

MR

IAN

JAN

TUCKWELL

MR

RON

NORAH

TURNER

MR

BOB (SHORTY)

SUE

UEBERGANG

MR

ALLAN (UEBIE)

BRENDA JAMIESON

WADE

MR

KERRY

JEANETTE

WAILES

MS

DORIEL

 

WALFORD

MS

HEATHER

 

WATSON

MR

DOC

MICHELLE

WATTS

MS

ELIZABETH

 

WAY

MR

ROBERT

SUSAN/MATTHEW

WEAVER

MR

KEGHEAD

RUTH

WEBBER

MR

DOUG

 

WEBBER

MRS

FAY

BLAIR

WHITE

MR

JOHN (NOKKA)

RACHEL WOLFE

WILKINSON

MR

MICK

JOY

WILLIAMSON

MR

BOB (WILLY)

 

WITHERS

MR

ROD

JANET

WRIGHT

MR

BRIAN

PENNY